Search by Area Map Search
ChasEveritt.co.za Join Us Chas Cares Agent Zone
Search by Area Map Search
Calculators Buying or Selling Exchange Rates Your Favourites Free SMS Your Profile
Developments Luxury Homes Guest Houses Bargain Properties On Show Virtual Tours
Contact Us Our Team

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1052108846979.505
BWPPulaBotswana0.8256615613261.211
BRLRealBrazil0.2292847005194.361
CADDollarCanada0.1024916751139.757
DKKKroneDenmark0.5480382969161.825
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.07358730766113.589
HKDDollarHong Kong0.7080598452181.412
INRRupeeIndia5.6179775280890.178
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3507738070182.851
JPYYenJapan10.7515320933230.093
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3055534336563.273
MURRupeeMauritius2.7733865823550.361
MXPPesoMexico1.2424675405350.805
MZNNew MeticalMozambique2.8021408355980.357
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1156252493168.649
NGNNairaNigeria15.8553987632780.063
NOKKroneNorway0.6207555836961.611
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5604752830401.784
SGDDollarSingapore0.1185625008158.434
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea101.3171225937180.010
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.9574315437040.084
SEKKronaSweden0.6809391512771.469
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08847263497111.303
TWDDollarTaiwan2.8210336267200.354
THBBahtThailand2.9847182425970.335
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05827770726117.159
USDDollarUnited States of America0.09127568726010.956
VEBBolivarVenezuela574.0528128587830.002
ZMWKwachaZambia529.1005291005290.002

23/11/14 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Follow us on:

Areas we operate in:

Property for Sale in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Despatch | Port Elizabeth | Uitenhage

Property for Rent in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Port Elizabeth

Developments for Sale in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Port Elizabeth

PAIA Manual