Search by Area Map Search
ChasEveritt.co.za Join Us Chas Cares Agent Zone
Search by Area Map Search
Calculators Buying or Selling Exchange Rates Your Favourites Free SMS Your Profile
Developments Luxury Homes Guest Houses Bargain Properties On Show Virtual Tours
Contact Us Our Team

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1068182060959.362
BWPPulaBotswana0.8276775368311.208
BRLRealBrazil0.2594033722433.855
CADDollarCanada0.1028425685959.724
DKKKroneDenmark0.5686018081531.759
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.07627648701013.110
HKDDollarHong Kong0.6489713803621.541
INRRupeeIndia5.3191489361700.188
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3260727794443.067
JPYYenJapan10.1729399796540.098
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3025443983903.305
MURRupeeMauritius2.9299736302370.341
MXNPesoMexico1.2777919754660.783
MZNNew MeticalMozambique3.1347962382440.319
NADNamibia DollarNamibia0.9958175662211.004
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1144806584928.735
NGNNairaNigeria16.6666666666660.060
NOKKroneNorway0.6386511687311.566
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5191299382231.926
SGDDollarSingapore0.1122825928298.906
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea91.7431192660550.011
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.3895216400910.088
SEKKronaSweden0.7030865499541.422
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07895962794212.665
TWDDollarTaiwan2.5523226135780.392
TZSShillingTanzania175.4385964912280.006
THBBahtThailand2.8129395218000.356
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05404733465518.502
USDDollarUnited States of America0.08371423309311.945
ZMWKwachaZambia0.5985515053571.671

12:00pm - 25/05/15 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Follow us on:

Areas we operate in:

Property for Sale in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Despatch | Port Elizabeth | Uitenhage

Property for Rent in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Port Elizabeth

Developments for Sale in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Port Elizabeth

PAIA Manual