Search by Area Map Search
ChasEveritt.co.za Join Us Chas Cares Agent Zone
Search by Area Map Search
Calculators Buying or Selling Exchange Rates Your Favourites Free SMS Your Profile
Developments Luxury Homes Guest Houses Bargain Properties On Show Virtual Tours
Contact Us Our Team

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1050883793279.516
BWPPulaBotswana0.7729169887151.294
BRLRealBrazil0.2743935901653.644
CADDollarCanada0.09710057677710.299
DKKKroneDenmark0.4916904317042.034
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06590741326515.173
HKDDollarHong Kong0.5688605722731.758
INRRupeeIndia4.8804294777940.205
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2884171665893.467
JPYYenJapan8.7412587412580.114
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3126661038673.198
MURRupeeMauritius2.5987525987520.385
MXNPesoMexico1.2393109431150.807
MZNNew MeticalMozambique3.1269543464660.320
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0010010010010.999
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1152272858218.679
NGNNairaNigeria14.5985401459850.069
NOKKroneNorway0.6075334143371.646
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.4664831832812.144
SGDDollarSingapore0.1041308716799.603
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea87.7192982456140.011
LKRRupeeSri Lanka9.9800399201590.100
SEKKronaSweden0.6211180124221.610
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07153178157013.980
TWDDollarTaiwan2.3912003825920.418
TZSShillingTanzania158.7301587301580.006
THBBahtThailand2.6308866087870.380
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.04820066902520.747
USDDollarUnited States of America0.07340203764013.624
ZMWKwachaZambia0.7329228965111.364

12:00pm - 04/09/15 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Follow us on:

Areas we operate in:

Property for Sale in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Despatch | Port Elizabeth | Uitenhage

Property for Rent in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Port Elizabeth

Developments for Sale in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Port Elizabeth

PAIA Manual