Search by Area Map Search
ChasEveritt.co.za Join Us Chas Cares Agent Zone
Search by Area Map Search
Calculators Buying or Selling Exchange Rates Your Favourites Free SMS Your Profile
Developments Luxury Homes Guest Houses Bargain Properties On Show Virtual Tours
Contact Us Our Team

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1057283626909.458
BWPPulaBotswana0.8186655751121.222
BRLRealBrazil0.2440691203744.097
CADDollarCanada0.1004500160729.955
DKKKroneDenmark0.5685694791901.759
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.07620963747013.122
HKDDollarHong Kong0.6404508774171.561
INRRupeeIndia5.2465897166840.191
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3248546275543.078
JPYYenJapan9.8619329388560.101
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.2944120591173.397
MURRupeeMauritius2.9507229271170.339
MXNPesoMexico1.2716174974560.786
MZNNew MeticalMozambique2.9334115576410.341
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0010010010010.999
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1086401512279.205
NGNNairaNigeria16.4473684210520.061
NOKKroneNorway0.6429214350001.555
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5141652527121.945
SGDDollarSingapore0.1101770545269.076
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea88.4955752212380.011
LKRRupeeSri Lanka10.9289617486330.092
SEKKronaSweden0.7129108148571.403
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07896399241912.664
TWDDollarTaiwan2.5265285497720.396
TZSShillingTanzania161.2903225806450.006
THBBahtThailand2.7012425715820.370
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05460482488218.313
USDDollarUnited States of America0.08263984728112.101
ZMWKwachaZambia0.6144393241161.628

12:00pm - 27/04/15 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Follow us on:

Areas we operate in:

Property for Sale in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Despatch | Port Elizabeth | Uitenhage

Property for Rent in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Port Elizabeth

Developments for Sale in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Port Elizabeth

PAIA Manual