Search by Area Map Search
ChasEveritt.co.za Join Us Chas Cares Agent Zone
Search by Area Map Search
Calculators Buying or Selling Exchange Rates Your Favourites Free SMS Your Profile
Developments Luxury Homes Guest Houses Bargain Properties On Show Virtual Tours
Contact Us Our Team

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1014540392919.857
BWPPulaBotswana0.8215306759551.217
BRLRealBrazil0.2120967245904.715
CADDollarCanada0.1045959458619.561
DKKKroneDenmark0.5134550906501.948
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06877574362014.540
HKDDollarHong Kong0.7359380634521.359
INRRupeeIndia5.7573838447800.174
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3303928370833.027
JPYYenJapan9.7380465478620.103
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3097269756703.229
MURRupeeMauritius2.7587728978150.362
MXPPesoMexico1.2376237623760.808
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1104879590229.051
NGNNairaNigeria15.2975370965270.065
NOKKroneNorway0.5682237892571.760
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5863830136561.705
SGDDollarSingapore0.1191162526978.395
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea98.5221674876840.010
LKRRupeeSri Lanka12.3915737298630.081
SEKKronaSweden0.6259859278361.597
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08397786343511.908
TWDDollarTaiwan2.8748023573370.348
THBBahtThailand3.0613806826870.327
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05645975858917.712
USDDollarUnited States of America0.09492241042110.535
VEBBolivarVenezuela597.0149253731340.002
ZMWKwachaZambia529.1005291005290.002

23/04/14 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Follow us on:

Areas we operate in:

Property for Sale in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Despatch | Port Elizabeth | Uitenhage

Property for Rent in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Port Elizabeth

Developments for Sale in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Port Elizabeth

PAIA Manual