Search by Area Map Search
ChasEveritt.co.za Join Us Chas Cares Agent Zone
Search by Area Map Search
Calculators Buying or Selling Exchange Rates Your Favourites Free SMS Your Profile
Developments Luxury Homes Guest Houses Bargain Properties On Show Virtual Tours
Contact Us Our Team

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1004375057759.956
BWPPulaBotswana0.8228353259661.215
BRLRealBrazil0.2087761126724.790
CADDollarCanada0.1012616185049.875
DKKKroneDenmark0.5208007832841.920
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06984669349214.317
HKDDollarHong Kong0.7308338814581.368
INRRupeeIndia5.6618729475710.177
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3220176336853.105
JPYYenJapan9.5675468809790.105
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.2990859932043.344
MURRupeeMauritius2.7577077932820.363
MXPPesoMexico1.2214486380840.819
MZNNew MeticalMozambique2.9039377395740.344
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1086943525679.200
NGNNairaNigeria15.1492198151790.066
NOKKroneNorway0.5837302699161.713
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5809798806661.721
SGDDollarSingapore0.1169032789038.554
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea96.5250965250960.010
LKRRupeeSri Lanka12.2714443489990.081
SEKKronaSweden0.6456694946991.549
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08486097226911.784
TWDDollarTaiwan2.8273346716050.354
THBBahtThailand2.9957161259390.334
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05523516093518.104
USDDollarUnited States of America0.09428367506410.606
VEBBolivarVenezuela592.7682276229990.002
ZMWKwachaZambia529.1005291005290.002

23/07/14 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Follow us on:

Areas we operate in:

Property for Sale in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Despatch | Port Elizabeth | Uitenhage

Property for Rent in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Port Elizabeth

Developments for Sale in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Port Elizabeth

PAIA Manual