Search by Area Map Search
ChasEveritt.co.za Join Us Chas Cares Agent Zone
Search by Area Map Search
Calculators Buying or Selling Exchange Rates Your Favourites Free SMS Your Profile
Developments Luxury Homes Guest Houses Bargain Properties On Show Virtual Tours
Contact Us Our Team

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1068364654229.360
BWPPulaBotswana0.8023106546851.246
BRLRealBrazil0.2720496218513.676
CADDollarCanada0.1038055099969.633
DKKKroneDenmark0.5370569280341.862
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.07197869430613.893
HKDDollarHong Kong0.6125949522171.632
INRRupeeIndia5.0377833753140.199
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2989179171393.345
JPYYenJapan9.7943192948090.102
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3039144176993.290
MURRupeeMauritius2.7925160569670.358
MXNPesoMexico1.2742099898060.785
MZNNew MeticalMozambique3.0459945172090.328
NADNamibia DollarNamibia0.9992006394881.001
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1195571602788.364
NGNNairaNigeria15.7232704402510.064
NOKKroneNorway0.6495615459561.540
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.4906530592212.038
SGDDollarSingapore0.1087003782779.200
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea91.7431192660550.011
LKRRupeeSri Lanka10.5596620908130.095
SEKKronaSweden0.6812917291181.468
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07650699656413.071
TWDDollarTaiwan2.4950099800390.401
TZSShillingTanzania166.6666666666660.006
THBBahtThailand2.7654867256630.362
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05065599513719.741
USDDollarUnited States of America0.07900391859412.658
ZMWKwachaZambia0.6201935003721.612

12:00pm - 04/08/15 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Follow us on:

Areas we operate in:

Property for Sale in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Despatch | Port Elizabeth | Uitenhage

Property for Rent in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Port Elizabeth

Developments for Sale in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Port Elizabeth

PAIA Manual