Search by Area Map Search
ChasEveritt.co.za Join Us Chas Cares Agent Zone
Search by Area Map Search
Calculators Buying or Selling Exchange Rates Your Favourites Free SMS Your Profile
Developments Luxury Homes Guest Houses Bargain Properties On Show Virtual Tours
Contact Us Our Team

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1011307428359.888
BWPPulaBotswana0.8166865393721.224
BRLRealBrazil0.2114799791904.729
CADDollarCanada0.1040876251269.607
DKKKroneDenmark0.5114069316091.955
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06850591343014.597
HKDDollarHong Kong0.7342790847941.362
INRRupeeIndia5.7071110603810.175
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.3282369082703.047
JPYYenJapan9.6758587324620.103
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3069490188373.258
MURRupeeMauritius2.7447643619790.364
MXPPesoMexico1.2373481155180.808
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1100232259029.089
NGNNairaNigeria15.1584053357580.066
NOKKroneNorway0.5641748942171.773
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5844876965331.711
SGDDollarSingapore0.1185114956158.438
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea98.3284169124870.010
LKRRupeeSri Lanka12.3533045089560.081
SEKKronaSweden0.6227037798111.606
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.08335889672811.996
TWDDollarTaiwan2.8536369603050.350
THBBahtThailand3.0507337014550.328
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05647924218417.706
USDDollarUnited States of America0.09469481754210.560
VEBBolivarVenezuela595.5926146515780.002
ZMWKwachaZambia529.1005291005290.002

17/04/14 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Follow us on:

Areas we operate in:

Property for Sale in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Despatch | Port Elizabeth | Uitenhage

Property for Rent in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Port Elizabeth

Developments for Sale in Eastern Cape | South Africa

Port Elizabeth

PAIA Manual